Club Statistics

Mark Athlete YOB Location Date
400m Midget Boys
59.00 Gianluca Bizzotto 2001 Vancouver, BC 26/03/2016
59.73 James Miles 1995   2010
68.37 Bennett Jarvis 1995   2010
71.67 Kai O'Krane 2003 Handsworth, BC 11/04/2017
400m Midget Girls
1.03.64 Rachel Hirst 1995   2010
1.05.02 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Surrey, BC 04/07/2012
1.05.13 Lucy Schick 2000 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
1.05.33 Megan Roxby 2000 Surrey, BC 30/06/2015
400m Youth Boys
52.07 Simon Bill 1992 Burnaby 06/23/2009
52.8H Immanuel Ertzinger 1996 Surrey, BC 09/05/2012
54.50 Josh Cox 2001 Coquitlam, BC 11/06/2017
55.90 Gianluca Bizotto 2001 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
57.09 Devin Rajala 1993   2010
59.13 Austin Miles 1993   2010
400m Youth Girls
64.39 Alexandra Bill 1994 Abbotsford 1/5/2010
65.9 Sylvia Halpert 1993    
66.57 Laura Wynne 1994    
400m Junior Boys
50.72 Luke Harris 1999 Langley 03/06/2017
52.83 Simon Bill 1992   2010
53.49 Stephan Biro 1998 Coquitlam 16/07/2017
60.87 Luke Gjerdalen 1992   2010
400m Junior Girls
1.04.22 Lindsey Butterworth 1992   2010
1.07.08 Ailey Jarvis 1992   2010
1.07.77 Jocelyn Poirier-Hardy 1992   2010
400m Open Women
1.01.95 Isabella Gustin 1997 Coquitlam, BC 11/06/2017
800m Midget Boys
2.12.83 James Miles 1995   2010
2.15.40 Jack Dannatt 2002 Eugene, OR 16/04/2017
2.22.47 Bennett Jarvis 1995   2010
2:41.45 Kai O'Krane 2003 Handsworth, BC 12/04/2017
800m Midget Girls
2.15.67 Megan Roxby 2000 Surrey, BC 30/06/2015
2.25.36 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Burnaby, BC 02/06/2016
2.27.94 Lucy Schick 2000 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
2:29.87 Ericka Edgell 2002 Coquitlam, BC 11/06/2017
2.30.47 Jennifer Diemer 1995   2010
2.31.24 Marley Beckett 1999 Coquitlam, BC 08/06/2014
2.31.53 Jennifer Diemer 1995 Abbotsford, BC 01/05/2010
2.32.02 Charlotte Prangley 2002 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
800m Youth Boys
1.54.56 Charlie Dannatt 99 Nanaimo, BC 17/07/2016
1.56.65 Simon Bill 92 Surrey, BC 30/05/2009
2.00.85 Cameron Bates 2000 Burnaby, BC 08/04/2017
2.02.06 Devin Rajala 93 Burnaby, BC 05/07/2010
2.02.52 Austin Sutherland 99 Burnaby, BC 09/04/2016
2.02.62 James Miles 95 Coquitlam, BC 15/07/2012
2.03.43 Austin Miles 93 Burnaby, BC 13/07/2010
2.04.55 Alexander Farlinger 2001 Coquitlam, BC 11/06/2017
2.04.69 Josh Cox 2001 Coquitlam, BC 11/06/2017
2.05.45 Cameron Davitt 97 Surrey, BC 30/05/2014
2.05.82 David Onak 00 Coquitlam, BC 12/06/2016
2.06.26 Stefan Biro 98 Nanaimo, BC 12/07/2015
2.10.36 Alec Wilson 99 Surrey, BC 30/05/2014
800m Youth Girls
2.12.34 Grace Thompson 1997 Langley, BC 17/08/2014
2.12.49 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Kamloops, BC 13/07/2014
2.15.67 Megan Roxby 2000 Surrey, BC 30/06/2015
2.16.51 Lindsey Butterworth   Burnaby, BC 05/06/2010
2.21.54 Rhian Paterson 2000 Burnaby, BC 09/04/2016
2.22.40 Kathryn Harris 1998 Kamloops, BC 13/07/2014
2.22.50 Alexandra Bill 1994 Abbotsford, BC 01/05/2010
2.24.60 Isabella Gustin 1997 Surrey, BC 16/06/2013
2.25.43 Annelise Lapointe 1999 Nanaimo, BC 12/07/2015
2.27.94 Lucy Schick 2000 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
2.29.60 Marley Beckett 1999 Nanaimo, BC 17/07/2016
2.31.16 Sarah Lavallee 1999 Surrey, BC 28/06/2016
2.32.58 Charlotte Campbell 1999 Burnaby, BC 09/04/2016
2.36.53 Laura Wynne 1994   2010
2.39.99 Sylvia Halpert 1993   2010
800m Junior Boys
1.53.30 Charlie Dannatt 1999 Coquitlam, BC 16/08/2017
1.56.20 Stefan Biro 1998 Coquitlam, BC 11/06/2017
1.57.49 Luke Harris 1999 Coquitlam, BC 11/06/2017
1.58.11 Simon Bill 1992   2010
1.58.33 Jesse Hooton 1995 Surrey, BC 10/07/2013
2.01.57 Jake Weston 1998 Coquitlam, BC 16/07/2017
2.01.60 James Miles 1995 Kamloops, BC 21/07/2013
2.03.96 Devin Rajala 1993 Coquitlam, BC 17/07/2011
2.05.89 Simon Guilliard 1992 Burnaby, BC 05/06/2010
2.11.07 Luke Gjerdalen 1992   2010
800m Junior Girls
2.10.97 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Surrey, BC 30/06/2015
2.11.80 Grace Thompson 1997 Surrey, BC 30/06/2015
2.14.04 Lindsey Butterworth 1992 Abbotsford, BC 18/07/2010
2.25.00 Annelise Lapointe 1999 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
2.28.28 Marley Beckett 1999 Burnaby, BC 08/04/2017
2.28.69 Sarah Lavallee 1999 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
2.29.00 Ailey Jarvis 1992   2010
2.34.06 Jocelyn Poirier-Hardy 1992   2010
800m Open Women
2.08.91 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Coral Gables, FL 08/04/2017
2.18.01 Isabella Gustin 1997 Coquitlam, BC 16/07/2017
1200m Midget Boys
3.24.47 Jack Dannatt 2002 Coquitlam, BC 16/07/2017
3.32.02 James Miles 1995 Langley, BC 20/07/2010
1200m Midget Girls
3.38.28 Megan Roxby 2000 Nanaimo, BC 12/07/2015
3.50.91 Rhian Paterson 2000 Nanaimo, BC 12/07/2015
3.51.76 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Coquitlam, BC 15/07/2012
4.02.88 Ericka Edgell 2002 Coquitlam, BC 16/07/2017
4.04.10 Charlotte Prangley 2002 Coquitlam, BC 11/06/2017
4.15.94 Marley Beckett 1999 Kamloops, BC 13/07/2014
4.17.49 Alicia Ranahan 2002 Coquitlam, BC 11/06/2017
4.17.50 Kylie Heffering 2002 Coquitlam, BC 11/06/2017
1500m Midget Boys
4.19.11 Jack Dannatt 2002 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
4.32.30 James Miles 1995   2010
4.59.85 Bennett Jarvis 1995   2010
1500m Midget Girls
4.38.73 Megan Roxby 2000 Langley, BC 04/06/2015
5.00.99 Charlotte Prangley 2002 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
5.08.67 Ericka Edgell 2002 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
5.22.32 Jenny Diemer 1995   2010
1500m Youth Boys
3.57.14 Charlie Dannatt 1999 Edmonton, AB 08/07/2016
4.05.80 Simon Bill 1992 Burnaby, BC 14/06/2009
4.08.04 Jesse Hooton 1995 Coquitlam, BC 15/07/2012
4.09.00 Alexander Farlinger 2001 Coquitlam, BC 16/07/2017
4.10.05 Aidan Doherty 2000 Coquitlam, BC 16/07/2017
4.10.89 Cameron Bates 2000 Eugene, OR 16/04/2017
4.13.30 Aidan Doherty 2000 Vancouver, BC 16/06/2016
4.13.34 Austin Miles 1993 Abbotsford, BC 18/07/2010
4.14.84 Alec Wilson 1999 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
4.16.19 James Miles 1996 Burnaby BC 02/06/2012
4.17.69 Devin Rajala 1993 Burnaby BC 05/06/2010
4.17.75 Stefan Biro 1998 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
4.17.91 Austin Sutherland 1999 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
4.20.75 Ross Henderson 2000 Coquitlam, BC 16/07/2017
4.28.30 Josh Cox 2001 Coquitlam, BC 16/07/2017
4.32.30 Cameron Davitt 1997 Coquitlam, BC 09/06/2013
1500m Youth Girls
4.32.32 Grace Thompson 1997 Surrey, BC 30/05/2014
4.33.47 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Ste.Therese, QC 04/07/2014
4.39.81 Rhian Paterson 2000 Vancouver, BC 16/06/2016
4.41.96 Katie Harris 1999 Portland OR 14/06/2015
4.50.00 Grace Thompson 1997 Surrey, BC 09/08/2013
4.54.79 Marley Beckett 1999 Nanaimo, BC 04/06/2016
4.56.80 Annelise LaPointe 1999 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
4.56.83M Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Bellingham, WA 04/05/2012
4.57.86 Sarah Lavallee 1999 Nanaimo, BC 04/06/2016
5.02.05 Alexandra Bill 1994 Burnaby, BC 04/06/2010
5.02.67 Charlotte Campbell 1999 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
5.05.96 Isabella Gustin 1997 Surrey, BC 16/06/2013
5.21.23 Meghan Garland 1999 Nanaimo, BC 04/06/2016
5.22.07 Melina Stokes 1999 Eugene, OR 16/04/2016
5.25.17 Laura Wynne 1994 Coquitlam, BC 16/07/2011
1500m Junior Boys
3.46.20 Charlie Dannatt 1999 Portland, OR 16/06/2017
4.02.98 Jesse Hooton 1995 Burnaby, BC 10/07/2014
4.05.09 Austin Sutherland 1999 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
4.05.21 Jake Weston 1998 Coquitlam, BC 16/07/2017
4.09.26 Stefan Biro 1998 Vancouver, BC 16/06/2016
4.07.67 Simon Bill 1992 Zurich, SUI 10/08/2010
4.14.95 Devin Rajala 1993 Burnaby, BC 04/06/2011
4.23.04 Luke Gjerdalen 1992   2010
4.23.23 James Miles 1995 Langley, BC 01/06/2013
1500m Junior Girls
4.22.88 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Bydgoszcz, PO 22/07/2016
4.32.32 Grace Thompson 1997 Surrey, BC 30/05/2014
4.42.50 Lindsey Butterworth 1992 Abbotsford, BC 18/07/2010
4.52.49 Marley Beckett 1999 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
5.06.05 Anelise Lapointe 1999 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
5.08.88 Charlotte Campbell 1999 Coquitlam, BC 11/06/2017
5.16.74 Ailey Jarvis 1992   2010
5.20.20 Jocelyn Poirier-Hardy 1992   2010
1500m Open Women
4.13.71 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Lexington, KY 27/05/2017
1 Mile Midget Boys
4.45.03 Jack Dannatt 2002 Portland, OR 11/06/2017
1 Mile Midget Girls
5.41.42 Charlotte Prangley 2002 Richmond, BC 28/05/2017
1 Mile Youth Boys
4.16.97 Charlie Dannatt 1999 Portland OR 12/06/2016
4.36.59 Simon Bill 1992 Snohomish, WA 18/05/2009
4.37.99 Jesse Hooton 1995 Bellingham, WA 04/05/2012
4.38.96 Alec Wilson 1999 Portland OR 14/06/2015
4.54.43 James Miles 1995 Bellingham, WA 04/05/2012
1 Mile Youth Girls
4.57.84 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Burnaby, BC 10/07/2014
4.58.50 Grace Thompson 1997 Burnaby, BC 10/07/2014
5.06.47 Megan Roxby 2000 Richmond, BC 28/05/2017
5.16.70 Rhian Patterson 2000 Richmond, BC 28/05/2017
5.32.75 Alexandra Bill 1994 Snohomish, WA 17/05/2010
1 Mile Junior Boys
4.05.58 Charlie Dannatt 1999 Richmound, BC 28/05/2017
4.21.40 Jesse Hooton 1995 Burnaby, BC 10/07/2014
4.54.43 James Miles 1995 Bellingham, WA 04/05/2012
4.57.72 Matthew Hutchinson 1994 Bellingham, WA 04/05/2012
1 Mile Junior Girls
4.57.84 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Burnaby, BC 10/07/2014
4.58.50 Grace Thompson 1997 Burnaby, BC 10/07/2014
5.40.53 CHarlotte Campbell 1999 Richmond, BC 28/05/2017
2000m Midget Boys
6.03.65 Jack Dannatt 2002 Coquitlam, BC 16/07/2017
6.10.77 Alec Wilson 1999 Nanaimo, BC 20/07/2014
6.26.85 James Miles 1995 Langley, BC 20/07/2010
6.29.69 Jack Dannatt 2002 Burnaby, BC 24/07/2016
2000m Midget Girls
6.35.18 Megan Roxby 2000 Nanaimo, BC 20/07/2014
6.46.05 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Coquitlam, BC 15/07/2012
6.47.12 Rhian Paterson 2000 Nanaimo, BC 12/07/2015
3000m Midget Boys
9:31.69 Jack Dannatt 2002 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
10.05.91 Alexander Farlinger 2001 Nanaimo, BC 04/06/2016
10.16.52 James Miles 1995   2010
10.23.12 Bennett Jarvis 1995 Burnaby, BC 05/06/2010
10.24.13 Jack Dannatt 2002 Nanaimo, BC 04/06/2016
3000m Midget Girls
10.34.47 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Burnaby, BC 02/06/2012
10.39.30 Rhian Paterson 2000 Langley, BC 04/06/2015
11.14.83 Charlotte Campbell 1999 Surrey, BC 30/05/2014
11.51.42 Jenny Diemer 1995   2010
12.33.06 Kylie Heffering 2002 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
3000m Youth Boys
8.35.35 Charlie Dannatt 1999 Surrey, BC 28/06/2016
8.56.44 Jesse Hooton 1995 Coquitlam, BC 15/07/2012
9.00.90 Austin Sutherland 1999 Eugene, OR 16/04/2016
9.06.90 Austin Miles 1993 Burnaby, BC 05/06/2010
9.21.68 Aidan Doherty 2000 Surrey BC 28/06/2016
9.29.72 Alec Wilson 1999 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
9.32.34 Devin Rajala 1993   2010
9.38.06 Ross Henderson 2000 Nanaimo, BC 17/07/2016
9.51.68 Stefan Biro 1998 Surrey, BC 29/07/2014
3000m Youth Girls
9.56.28 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Langley, BC 16/08/2014
10.05.42 Rhian Paterson 2000 Eugene, OR 16/04/2016
10.20.15 Kathryn Harris 1998 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
10.28.08 Grace Thompson 1997 Surrey, BC 29/07/2014
10.34.47M Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Burnaby, BC 02/06/2012
10.38.51 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Kamloops, BC 21/07/2013
10.44.93 Erica Smith 2001 Coquitlam, BC 16/07/2017
11.02.22 Annelise LaPointe 1999 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
11.09.12 Alexandra Bill 1994 North Vancouver 04/05/2010
11.27.35 Charlotte Campbell 1999 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
11.52.34 Melina Stokes 1999 Surrey, BC 28/06/2016
12.25.06 Laura Wynne 1994   2010
3000m Junior Boys
8.15.93 Charlie Dannatt 1999 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
8.41.28 Jesse Hooton 1995 Langley, BC 01/06/2013
8.56.75 Austin Sutherland 1999 Eugene, OR 16/04/2017
9.17.68 Simon Bill 1992 North Vancouver 22/05/2010
9.27.78 Luke Gjerdalen 1992 Burnaby, BC 05/06/2010
3000m Junior Girls
9.47.97 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Surrey, BC 28/06/2016
10.16.66 Grace Thompson 1997 Surrey, BC 28/06/2016
11.01.94 Marley Beckett 1999 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
11.17.23 Jocelyn Poirier-Hardy 1992   2010
11.18.60 Charlotte Campbell 1999 Langley, BC 03/06/2017
11.52.47 Ailey Jarvis 1992   2010
1500m Steeple Youth Girls
5.24.19 Nicole Hutchinson 1997 Surrey, BC 22/07/2012
5.25.90 Lucy Schick 2000 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
1500m Steeple Junior Girls
5.31.83 Lindsey Butterworth 1992 Burnaby, B.C. 05/06/2010
5.33.99 Jocelyn Poirier-Hardy 1992   05/06/2010
2000m Steeple Youth Girls
7.19.25 Rhian Patterson 2000 Coquitlam, BC 16/07/2017
2000m Steeple Youth Boys
6.35.47 Simon Bill 1992 Burnaby, BC 06/06/2009
6.54.76 Matthew Shobridge 1998 Langley, BC 06/06/2015
7.02.93 Cameron Davitt 1997 Langley, BC 01/06/2013
2000m Steeple Junior Boys
6.29.19 Luke Gjerdalen 1992   2010
6.44.69 Simon Bill 1992   2010